|
9th Hole Ride-In Theater
826 Cabot Lane Midvale Heights
|
-
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
-
Ryan Hartkopf
-
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM
-
Benjamin Scully
-
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
-
Strong Arm Sally
-
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
-
carisa
|
|
A House on Union St
2941 Union St Schenk Atwood Starkweather Yahara (SASY)
|
-
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
-
Hospitality Suite
|
|
Arbor Hills Park
3109 Pelham Rd. Arbor Hills
|
-
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
-
Mood Family Band
|
|
Audio for the Arts
7 S Blair St Old Market Place
|
-
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
-
Audio for the Arts Family Band
|
|
Bayview
103 La Mariposa Lane Brittingham
|
-
12:15 PM - 1:00 PM
-
John Juan
-
1:15 PM - 2:15 PM
-
Lake Collective
-
2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
-
Max Neal
-
3:45 PM - 4:45 PM
-
Mad City Funk
-
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
-
Zerxio Musica
|
|
Bernie's Beach
901 Gilson Street Madison, WI Bay Creek
|
-
12:30 PM - 9:00 PM
-
JJdDJ
|
|
Best Western Premier Park Hotel/The Post Restaurant & Bar
22 South Carroll Street Capitol
|
-
11:30 AM - 12:00 PM
-
Chente medina
-
12:00 PM - 1:15 PM
-
Zerxio Musica
-
1:15 PM - 5:00 PM
-
Idledaze Trio
-
5:30 PM - 6:15 PM
-
goodkitty
-
6:15 PM - 8:30 PM
-
Sweetheart Tripwire
|
|
Bierock
2911 N. Sherman Ave. Sherman
|
-
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
-
Drive-a-tron
-
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
-
Thrash Pandas
-
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
-
Mother Material
|
|
Blind Shot Social Club
177 S. Fair Oaks Avenue Schenk Atwood Starkweather Yahara (SASY)
|
-
12:00 PM - 1:30 PM
-
Wynded
-
3:00 PM - 4:15 PM
-
Steady JB
-
4:15 PM - 5:15 PM
-
Outside the Blues
-
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
-
Juli Johnson
-
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
-
Liar, Truther
|
|
Bonnie's Driveway
1430 Drake St. Vilas
|
-
1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
-
Scandinavian American Old Time Dance Music Ensemble
-
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
-
Dark of the Moon Contra-Band
|
|
Brothers Three Bar and Grill
614 N Fair Oaks Ave Darbo-Worthington
|
-
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
-
Uncle JIM
|
|
Chocolate Shoppe Ice Cream on Atwood
2322 Atwood, Chocolate Shoppe Ice Cream Schenk Atwood Starkweather Yahara (SASY)
|
-
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
-
Starr Grass Band
-
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
-
Front Porch String Band
-
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
-
Sweetheart Tripwire
-
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
-
The Night Painters
-
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
-
Zerxio Musica
-
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
-
Eddy Birth
-
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
-
Madison Japanses Taiko Group Beni Daiko
-
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
-
Ian Shaw
-
7:00 PM - 7:45 PM
-
Chente medina
-
8:15 PM - 9:00 PM
-
Nick & Madie
|
|
Chris's front yard on Yahara Place
1824 Yahara Place Marquette
|
-
2:00 PM - 2:45 PM
-
Catfish Stephenson
-
4:00 PM - 4:30 PM
-
Brad Graham
-
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
-
Tani Diakite
|
|
Doc & Susie’s Backyard
1102 Mohican Pass Summit Woods
|
-
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
-
People With Strings
-
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
-
Chente medina
-
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
-
Starr Grass Band
-
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
-
Eric De Los Santos
-
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
-
CumbiaCachaca
-
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
-
Kaia Kalise
-
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
-
Blame It On Cain
-
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
-
6.4.Sunday
-
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
-
The Farleys
|
|
Eastmorland Community Center
3565 Tulane Ave Eastmorland
|
-
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
-
Acoustic Collective
|
|
Forage Kitchen - State Street
665 State Street State Langdon
|
-
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
-
Old Gray Cats
-
6:30 PM - 7:15 PM
-
Chromatix A Cappella Group
|
|
Fromagination
12 South Carroll Street Capitol
|
-
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
-
Stephen Frances
-
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
-
Tapestry
-
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
-
The Stop and Listen
-
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
-
Brass Knuckles
-
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
-
Chromatix A Cappella Group
|
|
Giant Jones Brewing
931 E Main St., Suite 9 Marquette
|
-
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
-
The Stop and Listen
-
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
-
Still Jaded After All These Years
-
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
-
Steady JB
-
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
-
Old Gray Cats
-
8:00 PM - 8:45 PM
-
Flannel and Rust
|
|
Glenwood Moravian Community Church
725 Gilmore Street Dudgeon Monroe
|
-
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
-
Bone Appetit
-
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
-
Glenwood Moravian Trombone Choir
|
|
Goodman Community Center Ironworks Building
149 Waubesa St Schenk Atwood Starkweather Yahara (SASY)
|
-
11:30 AM - 12:15 PM
-
MT and The Don't Bees
-
12:30 PM - 1:15 PM
-
Kaia Kalise
-
1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
-
Mark Gruebel and Scott Hill
-
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
-
The Big Squeezey
-
4:15 PM - 5:30 PM
-
Ryan Hartkopf
-
5:45 PM - 6:30 PM
-
Eli Gray
-
6:45 PM - 7:30 PM
-
Bret Hagemayer & Friends
|
|
Heid Music
7948 Tree Ln Oakbridge
|
-
10:30 AM - 11:15 AM
-
Chente medina
|
|
Hiawatha Circle Park
25 Hiawatha Circle Nakoma
|
-
8:45 AM - 9:45 AM
-
Scandinavian American Old Time Dance Music Ensemble
-
10:00 AM - 10:45 AM
-
Eric De Los Santos
-
11:00 AM - 11:45 AM
-
Madison Japanses Taiko Group Beni Daiko
-
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
-
Benjamin Scully
-
1:15 PM - 2:15 PM
-
The Molly Nova Trio
-
7:45 PM - 9:00 PM
-
Lake Collective
|
|
Hilldale Shopping Center- Green Space
726 N Midvale Blvd Sunset Village
|
-
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
-
Mary Waitrovich
-
2:00 PM - 2:45 PM
-
Madison Japanses Taiko Group Beni Daiko
-
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
-
Central Strings
|
|
Hilldale Shopping Center- The Plaza
726 N Midvale Blvd Madison, WI Sunset Village
|
-
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
-
Kaia Kalise
-
3:45 PM - 4:45 PM
-
Lee Piscioneri
-
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
-
Lake Collective
-
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
-
Lillian & Raymond
|
|
Hive of Madison
1904 Monroe Street Monroe
|
-
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
-
Big Daddy Matty
-
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
-
Blame It On Cain
-
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
-
Still Jaded After All These Years
-
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
-
Liar, Truther
|
|
Hoyt Park
3902 Regent St Sunset Village
|
-
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
-
Tite2Nite
|
|
James Reeb UU
2146 E Johnson St Emerson East
|
-
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
-
Youth Open Mic
|
|
Kevin & Mercedez’ front porch
1421 Nevada Rd Lake View Hill
|
-
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM
-
Kevin Schneider
|
|
Kickass Ranch
5118 E Buckeye Rd Elvehjem
|
-
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
-
MT and The Don't Bees
-
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
-
Adult Book Club
-
5:15 PM - 6:30 PM
-
You First
-
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
-
Too Sick Charlie
-
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
-
Idledaze Trio
|
|
Lakeview Library - Madison Public Libraries
2845 N. Sherman Ave Sherman
|
-
10:00 AM - 10:45 AM
-
Xander Anim
-
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
-
Polkalamity Pleasure Society
-
12:45 PM - 1:45 PM
-
Kevin Mason
-
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
-
Front Porch String Band
|
|
Linden Cohousing Patio
107 Sutherland Ct Schenk Atwood Starkweather Yahara (SASY)
|
-
12:15 PM - 1:45 PM
-
Susan & Dee Duo
-
2:15 PM - 3:30 PM
-
Juli Johnson
|
|
Lisa Link Peace Park
452 State St Capitol
|
-
12:00 PM - 12:45 PM
-
Xander Anim
-
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
-
Tzêra
-
2:00 PM - 2:30 PM
-
RÆL The Artist
-
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
-
Señor Moment
|
|
Lussier Community Education Center
55 South Gammon Road Parkwood
|
-
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
-
Xander Anim
-
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
-
RÆL The Artist
|
|
MMoCA
227 State St. Capitol
|
-
5:00 PM - 5:45 PM
-
Xander Anim
|
|
Madison Chocolate Company
729 Glenway St Dudgeon Monroe
|
-
12:00 PM - 12:45 PM
-
Back Porch Trio
-
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
-
Michael Vandenberg
|
|
Madison Christian Community
7118 Old Sauk Road, Madison, WI Wexford
|
-
3:00 PM - 3:45 PM
-
Dan Stier
-
4:00 PM - 4:45 PM
-
Prairie Roots
-
5:00 PM - 5:45 PM
-
Nostalgic Groove
-
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM
-
Kevin Mason
|
|
Madison Public Library - Hawthorne Neighborhood Library
2707 E. Washington Ave Darbo-Worthington
|
-
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
-
More Theremin!
|
|
Madison Senior Center
330 West Mifflin St Capitol
|
-
11:00 AM - 12:30 PM
-
Walter Burt
|
|
Make Music (on) Manchester
2922 Manchester Rd Maple Prairie
|
-
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
-
Paul Theisen
|
|
Mideast Salsa
1625 Lake View Ave Lake View Hill
|
-
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM
-
Mideast Salsa
|
|
Monroe Commons
1800 Monroe Street Monroe
|
-
7:00 PM - 7:45 PM
-
Spinal Chords
|
|
Music on Lakeland
2902 Lakeland Ave Schenk Atwood Starkweather Yahara (SASY)
|
-
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
-
John Prine Tribute and sing along with Jeff Burkhart, Peter Leidy and Andy Moore
|
|
Oakwood Village Prairie Ridge (East)
5565 Tancho Drive Other
|
-
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
-
Oakwood Musicians
-
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
-
The Sunshine Sisters
-
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
-
Christopher Malin
-
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
-
Acoustic Collective
-
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
-
Nick Cherry
|
|
Oakwood Village University Woods
6205 Mineral Point Road Oakwood Village
|
-
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
-
Look Ma! Four Hands!
-
11:45 AM - 12:45 PM
-
Christopher Malin
-
1:00 PM - 1:45 PM
-
Starr Grass Band
|
|
Olbrich Botanical Gardens
3330 Atwood Ave Schenk Atwood Starkweather Yahara (SASY)
|
-
1:00 PM - 1:45 PM
-
goodkitty
-
2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
-
Xander Anim
-
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
-
Def Sonic
|
|
Orton Park Gazebo
1103 Spaight Street Marquette
|
-
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
-
Blue Moon Alley
-
7:45 PM - 8:30 PM
-
goodkitty
|
|
Overture Center for the Arts
201 State Street Other
|
-
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
-
carisa
-
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
-
The Stop and Listen
|
|
Pinney Library - Madison Public Library
516 Cottage Grove Rd, Madison, WI Eastmorland
|
-
10:00 AM - 10:45 AM
-
Flannel and Rust
-
11:00 AM - 11:45 AM
-
Ryan Hartkopf
-
12:00 PM - 12:45 PM
-
The Night Painters
-
3:00 PM - 3:45 PM
-
Blue Skies Saxophone Ensemble
-
4:00 PM - 4:45 PM
-
Xander Anim
-
5:00 PM - 5:45 PM
-
carisa
-
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
-
Madison Flute Club
|
|
Plymouth Congregational UCC
2401 Atwood Ave, Madison, WI Schenk Atwood Starkweather Yahara (SASY)
|
-
11:00 AM - 11:45 AM
-
Badfish Creek
-
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
-
Astral Arcade
-
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
-
Eric De Los Santos
-
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
-
Bob Badeau
-
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
-
Chente medina
-
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
-
Lee Piscioneri
|
|
Rennebohm Park Shelter
115 N Eau Claire Ave Hill Farms
|
-
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
-
Third Lake Saxophones
-
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
-
Middleton Jazz
-
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
-
Brass Knuckles
-
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
-
Dimensions in Sound Big Band
|