Make Music
Madison

2022 Listings: Tuesday, June 21st

140 Artists
Page 1 of 3
17.2m
12:30 PM - 2:00 PM
Pinney Library - Madison Public Library
Eastmorland
6.4.Sunday
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Doc & Susie’s Backyard
Summit Woods

Acoustic Collective
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Common Grace Church
Eastmorland
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Wirth Court Park
Schenk Atwood Starkweather Yahara (SASY)

Adam Bowen
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Meadowood Park
Meadowood

An Old Lady and Her Uke
2:00 PM - 2:45 PM
Mary’s Patio Stage
Midvale Heights

Angela Puerta
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Giant Jones Brewing
Marquette
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Plymouth Congregational UCC
Schenk Atwood Starkweather Yahara (SASY)
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Westmorland Park
Westmorland
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Westmorland Park
Westmorland

Avian Aura
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Plymouth Congregational UCC
Schenk Atwood Starkweather Yahara (SASY)

Back Porch Trio
5:30 PM - 6:15 PM
Lakeview Library - Madison Public Libraries
Sherman
Barely Real
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Willard Ave
Marquette

Bear In the Forest
11:15 AM - 12:00 PM
Pinney Library - Madison Public Library
Eastmorland
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Madison Senior Center Courtyard
Capitol
4:00 PM - 4:50 PM
A Room of One's Own
Schenk Atwood Starkweather Yahara (SASY)

Beni Daiko
11:00 AM - 11:30 AM
Rotary Plaza Stage at Madison Children's Museum
Capitol
12:15 PM - 1:00 PM
RISE Wisconsin
Emerson East
12:15 PM - 1:00 PM
RISE Wisconsin
Emerson East
2:15 PM - 3:00 PM
Lakeview Library - Madison Public Libraries
Sherman
4:00 PM - 4:45 PM
Unity of Madison
Other

Benjamin Rose
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Plymouth Congregational UCC
Schenk Atwood Starkweather Yahara (SASY)
2:45 PM - 3:30 PM
Pinney Library - Madison Public Library
Eastmorland

Benjamin Scully
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Hive of Madison
Monroe
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Doc & Susie’s Backyard
Summit Woods
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
9th Hole Ride-In Theater
Midvale Heights

Beth Kille
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Doc & Susie’s Backyard
Summit Woods

Big Daddy Matty
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Oakwood Village Prairie Ridge
Oakwood Village
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Fromagination
Capitol

Bob Manor
6:45 PM - 7:30 PM
Subvocal stage
Lake View Hill
6:45 PM - 7:30 PM
Subvocal stage
Lake View Hill
Bonnie Gruber, tenor viol
9:00 AM - 9:45 AM
Bonnie's Driveway
Vilas
9:00 AM - 9:45 AM
Bonnie's Driveway
Vilas

Brad Graham
3:45 PM - 4:30 PM
Subvocal stage
Lake View Hill

Brass Knuckles
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Neighborhood House Community Center
Greenbush
Bret Hagemeyer and Friends
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Goodman Community Center Ironworks Building
Schenk Atwood Starkweather Yahara (SASY)
Brian Daly & Mark Whitcomb
5:45 PM - 6:30 PM
Subvocal stage
Lake View Hill
5:45 PM - 6:30 PM
Subvocal stage
Lake View Hill

Butterhawk
6:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Kelly-Schultz Backyard
Marquette

Candace Griffin
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Hive of Madison
Monroe
3:00 PM - 3:45 PM
A Room of One's Own
Schenk Atwood Starkweather Yahara (SASY)

Christian Rickman
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Best Western Premier Park Hotel/The Post Restaurant & Bar
Capitol
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Best Western Premier Park Hotel/The Post Restaurant & Bar
Capitol
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Oak Park Place-Nakoma
Nakoma
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Oak Park Place-Nakoma
Nakoma
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
RISE Wisconsin
Emerson East
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
RISE Wisconsin
Emerson East
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Neighborhood House Community Center
Greenbush

Cindy Set My Hair on Fire
6:30 PM - 7:45 PM
Parched Eagle Taproom
Tenney-Lapham

Cindy Set My Hair on Fire
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
The Parched Eagle Tap Room Loading Dock
Tenney-Lapham
D Nelson Band
1:45 PM - 3:00 PM
Tunes on Togstad
Midvale Heights

DJ Diaphoresis
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Wingra Park
Dudgeon Monroe
Dan Netzel and Doug Hinahara
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Upham Street Garden Stage
Emerson East
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Garver Feed Mill
Schenk Atwood Starkweather Yahara (SASY)

Daniel Plane
11:00 AM - 11:30 AM
Bonnie's Driveway
Vilas
11:00 AM - 11:30 AM
Bonnie's Driveway
Vilas
Dark of the Moon Contra Band
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Bonnie's Driveway
Vilas
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Bonnie's Driveway
Vilas
Dave Bartig
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Wirth Court Park
Schenk Atwood Starkweather Yahara (SASY)
Dead Sea Squirrels
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Brothers three bar & grill
Schenk Atwood Starkweather Yahara (SASY)

Def Sonic
2:00 PM - 2:45 PM
Garver Feed Mill
Schenk Atwood Starkweather Yahara (SASY)
4:00 PM - 4:45 PM
Mother Fool's Coffeehouse
Marquette

Electric Juice Box
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Brothers three bar & grill
Schenk Atwood Starkweather Yahara (SASY)
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Meadowood Park
Meadowood

Eli Gray
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Fromagination
Capitol

Elm Duo
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
First Unitarian Society
Rocky Bluff
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Plymouth Congregational UCC
Schenk Atwood Starkweather Yahara (SASY)
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Olbrich Botanical Gardens
Schenk Atwood Starkweather Yahara (SASY)

Eric De Los Santos
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM
Olbrich Botanical Gardens
Schenk Atwood Starkweather Yahara (SASY)
Fixed Income
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM
Brothers three bar & grill
Schenk Atwood Starkweather Yahara (SASY)

Forward! Marching Band
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Willy Street Park
Marquette

Front Porch String Band
5:00 PM - 5:45 PM
Mary’s Patio Stage
Midvale Heights

Garden Party
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Upham Street Garden Stage
Emerson East
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Upham Street Garden Stage
Emerson East

Glenwood Moravian Trombone Choir
7:15 PM - 8:00 PM
Unity of Madison
Other

Gloria Grys & Oakwood Musicians
12:30 PM - 1:30 PM
Oakwood Village Prairie Ridge
Oakwood Village
Gold Rust
2:30 PM - 4:00 PM
garage on Olin Ave across from Madison Swimming Pool
Bay Creek

Guppy Effect
12:30 PM - 1:30 PM
Metcalfe's West Towne
Hill Farms
3:00 PM - 3:45 PM
Mary’s Patio Stage
Midvale Heights

Harwood String Quartet
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
First Unitarian Society
Rocky Bluff

Henry Alanna
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Overture Center for the Arts
Capitol

Hoot 'n Annie String Band
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Plymouth Congregational UCC
Schenk Atwood Starkweather Yahara (SASY)
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
VFW Post 7591
Eastmorland
3:00 PM - 4:30 PM
Old Sugar Distillery
Marquette
5:00 PM - 5:45 PM
Table Wine
Schenk Atwood Starkweather Yahara (SASY)
8:15 PM - 9:00 PM
Chris's front yard on Yahara Place
Marquette

Host of Sparrows
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Hive of Madison
Monroe
12:30 PM - 1:00 PM
A Room of One's Own
Schenk Atwood Starkweather Yahara (SASY)
4:15 PM - 5:00 PM
Goodman Community Center Ironworks Building
Schenk Atwood Starkweather Yahara (SASY)

JJdDJ
12:25 PM - 9:00 PM
Bernie's Beach
Monona Bay
12:25 PM - 9:00 PM
Bernie's Beach
Monona Bay

Jay-Day
4:00 PM - 4:20 PM
RISE Wisconsin
Emerson East
4:00 PM - 4:20 PM
RISE Wisconsin
Emerson East
6:00 PM - 6:20 PM
Upham Street Garden Stage
Emerson East
6:00 PM - 6:20 PM
Upham Street Garden Stage
Emerson East

Jeanne Marshall Bindley
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
The Corner of Birch and Toepfer
Westmorland
John D Rolling
5:30 PM - 6:00 PM
Tunes on Togstad
Midvale Heights
7:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Tunes on Togstad
Midvale Heights

Kaleb Woods
12:00 PM - 12:50 PM
Sequoya Library
Westmorland
12:00 PM - 12:50 PM
Sequoya Library
Westmorland
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
VFW Post 7591
Eastmorland
4:45 PM - 5:45 PM
Pinney Library - Madison Public Library
Eastmorland
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
9th Hole Ride-In Theater
Midvale Heights

Kate Carrigan Blackwell
10:00 AM - 10:55 AM
Bonnie's Driveway
Vilas
10:00 AM - 10:55 AM
Bonnie's Driveway
Vilas

Kevin Mason
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
South Meadow Front Porch
Sunset Village
Kevin Schneider
5:00 PM - 5:30 PM
The Corner of Birch and Toepfer
Westmorland

Lady Esque
3:00 PM - 3:30 PM
Subvocal stage
Lake View Hill

Larry Lanham
4:10 PM - 4:55 PM
South Meadow Front Porch
Sunset Village
Linda
4:15 PM - 5:00 PM
Wirth Court Park
Schenk Atwood Starkweather Yahara (SASY)

Lively Ivory
3:30 PM - 3:45 PM
Bonnie's Driveway
Vilas
3:30 PM - 3:45 PM
Bonnie's Driveway
Vilas

Lo-Fi Killers
1:00 PM - 1:45 PM
Mother Fool's Coffeehouse
Marquette
4:00 PM - 4:45 PM
The Dead End @ Fremont Ave
Sheridan Triangle

Luke McGovern
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Wirth Court Park
Schenk Atwood Starkweather Yahara (SASY)
M Train Plus
11:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Madison Senior Center Courtyard
Capitol

MAUI Performance Group
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Chocolate Shoppe Ice Cream Company
Schenk Atwood Starkweather Yahara (SASY)
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Sequoya Library
Westmorland
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Sequoya Library
Westmorland
6:00 PM - 6:50 PM
Mary’s Patio Stage
Midvale Heights

MELVIS
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Olbrich Botanical Gardens
Schenk Atwood Starkweather Yahara (SASY)
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Fromagination
Capitol

MQBS
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Old Sugar Distillery
Marquette

MT and The Don't Bees
11:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Goodman Community Center Ironworks Building
Schenk Atwood Starkweather Yahara (SASY)
3:00 PM - 3:45 PM
Doc & Susie’s Backyard
Summit Woods

Mackenzie Moore
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Metcalfe's West Towne
Hill Farms
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Metcalfe's West Towne
Hill Farms
12:00 PM - 12:45 PM
Casa de Antler
Nakoma
12:00 PM - 12:45 PM
Casa de Antler
Nakoma
1:30 PM - 3:00 PM
Old Sugar Distillery
Marquette

Madison Classical Guitar Society (MCGS)
2:55 PM - 4:30 PM
Willy Street Park
Marquette

Madison Flute Club
7:00 PM - 7:45 PM
Pinney Library - Madison Public Library
Eastmorland

Marcus Porter
4:45 PM - 5:00 PM
Mother Fool's Coffeehouse
Marquette

Marisa and Stefan
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Fromagination
Capitol
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Frugal Muse Books
Other

Max Neal
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Overture Center for the Arts
Capitol
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Doc & Susie’s Backyard
Summit Woods

Michael Darling
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Plymouth Congregational UCC
Schenk Atwood Starkweather Yahara (SASY)
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
VFW Post 7591
Eastmorland
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Hive of Madison
Monroe
5:30 PM - 6:15 PM
9th Hole Ride-In Theater
Midvale Heights
Michael R. Anderson
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Anderson Family Driveway
Spring Harbor
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Anderson Family Driveway
Spring Harbor

Michi
10:30 AM - 11:15 AM
Olbrich Botanical Gardens
Schenk Atwood Starkweather Yahara (SASY)
2:00 PM - 2:45 PM
Linden Cohousing Patio
Schenk Atwood Starkweather Yahara (SASY)
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Plymouth Congregational UCC
Schenk Atwood Starkweather Yahara (SASY)
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Beth Israel Center
Vilas

Middleton Jazz
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Oak Park Place Arbors
Other

Mr. Harmonica Man: Mass Appeal Event
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Rotary Plaza Stage at Madison Children's Museum
Capitol
Mrs. C. and Carl
12:15 PM - 12:45 PM
Mary’s Patio Stage
Midvale Heights

Music with Junebug and Friends
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM
Rotary Plaza Stage at Madison Children's Museum
Capitol
Noise Complaint
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Beth Israel Center
Vilas

Open Mic
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Mary’s Patio Stage
Midvale Heights

Open mic (many performers)
4:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Eat drink and be merry
Schenk Atwood Starkweather Yahara (SASY)

Outside the Blues
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Yahara Park Porch
Marquette

Paul Baker
10:00 AM - 10:50 AM
Sequoya Library
Westmorland
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM
Table Wine
Schenk Atwood Starkweather Yahara (SASY)

Poetic Veteran
12:45 PM - 1:00 PM
Demetral Park
Emerson East
2:00 PM - 2:15 PM
Rotary Plaza Stage
Capitol
4:30 PM - 4:50 PM
RISE Wisconsin
Emerson East
4:30 PM - 4:50 PM
RISE Wisconsin
Emerson East

Rex Loker
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Linden Cohousing Patio
Schenk Atwood Starkweather Yahara (SASY)

Ron’s Supper Club
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Best Western Premier Park Hotel/The Post Restaurant & Bar
Capitol

Saaz - UW Madison
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Bayview
Greenbush

Shad R Wenzlaff and Students
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Shad Wenzlaff Studio
Sherman
Shotgun Mary
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Wirth Court Park
Schenk Atwood Starkweather Yahara (SASY)

Sigra
5:00 PM - 5:30 PM
A Room of One's Own
Schenk Atwood Starkweather Yahara (SASY)

Slipjig
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Willy Street Park
Marquette
4:15 PM - 5:30 PM
Tunes on Togstad
Midvale Heights
Slow Burn
4:30 PM - 6:00 PM
Old Sugar Distillery
Marquette
Solidarity SingAlong
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Solidarity SingAlong
Capitol

Something To Do
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Olbrich Botanical Gardens
Schenk Atwood Starkweather Yahara (SASY)

SoundBillies
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Mother Fool's Coffeehouse
Marquette

Split The Deferens
4:45 PM - 5:30 PM
Subvocal stage
Lake View Hill
4:45 PM - 5:30 PM
Subvocal stage
Lake View Hill

Starr Grass Band
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Fromagination
Capitol
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Bonnie's Driveway
Vilas
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Metcalfe's West Towne
Hill Farms
Stella-Ames
12:05 PM - 1:05 PM
Linden Cohousing Patio
Schenk Atwood Starkweather Yahara (SASY)
5:15 PM - 6:15 PM
Goodman Community Center Ironworks Building
Schenk Atwood Starkweather Yahara (SASY)

Still Jaded After All These Years
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
VFW Post 7591
Eastmorland
2:00 PM - 2:45 PM
Sequoya Library
Westmorland
2:00 PM - 2:45 PM
Sequoya Library
Westmorland
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Bierock
Sherman

Strong Arm Sally
5:30 PM - 6:10 PM
The Corner of Birch and Toepfer
Westmorland

Subvocal
7:45 PM - 8:30 PM
Subvocal stage
Lake View Hill
7:45 PM - 8:30 PM
Subvocal stage
Lake View Hill

Summer Music Clinic
4:35 PM - 6:25 PM
Ogg Hall Grounds Outside
South Campus
Sundance Band Trio
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Barb and Jim’s Driveway/garage
Bay Creek

Sunspot Acoustic Duo
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
VFW Post 7591
Eastmorland
1:15 PM - 2:00 PM
Best Western Premier Park Hotel/The Post Restaurant & Bar
Capitol
1:15 PM - 2:00 PM
Best Western Premier Park Hotel/The Post Restaurant & Bar
Capitol
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Garver Feed Mill
Schenk Atwood Starkweather Yahara (SASY)

Surprise Birthday Party
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Old Sugar Distillery
Marquette
Sweetheart Tripwire
5:00 PM - 7:40 PM
Willy Street Park
Marquette
TBA
6:30 PM - 9:00 PM
On the Porch at 513 N Owen Dr
Sunset Village

Tavern Tuesday
12:45 PM - 1:30 PM
Goodman Community Center Ironworks Building
Schenk Atwood Starkweather Yahara (SASY)
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Hive of Madison
Monroe
3:00 PM - 3:45 PM
Working Draft Beer Company
Marquette
5:30 PM - 6:00 PM
A Room of One's Own
Schenk Atwood Starkweather Yahara (SASY)

Tent Show Troubadours / HOOT and Hollers
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Meadowood Park
Meadowood

The Badeau's
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Plymouth Congregational UCC
Schenk Atwood Starkweather Yahara (SASY)
3:15 PM - 4:00 PM
Tunes on Togstad
Midvale Heights
The Big Squeezey
3:00 PM - 3:45 PM
Goodman Community Center Ironworks Building
Schenk Atwood Starkweather Yahara (SASY)
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Plymouth Congregational UCC
Schenk Atwood Starkweather Yahara (SASY)

The Dead Johnnys
7:45 PM - 9:00 PM
The Parched Eagle Tap Room Loading Dock
Tenney-Lapham
The Eleventh Floor (Glam Rock)
6:45 PM - 7:30 PM
The Corner of Birch and Toepfer
Westmorland
The Harmonica Hour
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Madison Senior Center Courtyard
Capitol
The Lilies of the Midwest
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Working Draft Beer Company
Marquette
The Little Earthquakes
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Bob and Nancy's Balcony
Marquette

The Mad City Jug Band
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Parched Eagle Taproom
Tenney-Lapham

The Riveters
6:10 PM - 6:45 PM
The Corner of Birch and Toepfer
Westmorland

The Sharp Keys
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Plymouth Congregational UCC
Schenk Atwood Starkweather Yahara (SASY)

The Sunshine Sisters
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
St. John's Lutheran Church
Capitol
1:15 PM - 2:00 PM
Lakeview Library - Madison Public Libraries
Sherman
3:45 PM - 4:30 PM
Pinney Library - Madison Public Library
Eastmorland
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM
Westmorland Park
Westmorland
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM
Westmorland Park
Westmorland

The Sweven
4:30 PM - 5:00 PM
The Corner of Birch and Toepfer
Westmorland
Third Lake Saxophones
11:00 AM - 11:45 AM
Sequoya Library
Westmorland

Tit For Tat
11:45 AM - 1:00 PM
Doc & Susie’s Backyard
Summit Woods
1:00 PM - 1:50 PM
Sequoya Library
Westmorland

Tite2Nite
9:00 AM - 9:50 AM
Sequoya Library
Westmorland
9:00 AM - 9:50 AM
Sequoya Library
Westmorland
12:45 PM - 1:30 PM
Tunes on Togstad
Midvale Heights

Too Sick Charlie and his One Man Band
4:00 PM - 4:45 PM
Mary’s Patio Stage
Midvale Heights
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Westmorland Park
Westmorland
Uber Alice
4:00 PM - 4:15 PM
Wirth Court Park
Schenk Atwood Starkweather Yahara (SASY)
Van Orman and Helwin
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Working Draft Beer Company
Marquette
Variety Show: Strong Arm Sally, Clare Norelle, Phoebe on Flute, Bootsy La Vox w/ Erin Johansen
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Wirth Court Park
Schenk Atwood Starkweather Yahara (SASY)

Vested Interest (Rex Loker, Holly Van Gilder & Tom Sinclair)
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Doc & Susie’s Backyard
Summit Woods
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Upham Street Garden Stage
Emerson East
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Upham Street Garden Stage
Emerson East
Vets on Frets
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
VFW Post 7591
Eastmorland

Vince Sweeney
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Best Western Premier Park Hotel/The Post Restaurant & Bar
Capitol
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Best Western Premier Park Hotel/The Post Restaurant & Bar
Capitol
Wellspring UMC
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
Wellspring UMC
Faircrest
Willie Wright
2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
Wellspring UMC
Faircrest
4:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Lisa Link Peace Park
State Langdon

You Of All People
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
E Wash Bridge / Yahara River Bike Path
Marquette
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
E Wash Bridge / Yahara River Bike Path
Marquette
carisa
10:00 AM - 10:45 AM
Oak Park Place-Nakoma
Nakoma
10:00 AM - 10:45 AM
Oak Park Place-Nakoma
Nakoma
1:00 PM - 2:30 PM
RISE Wisconsin
Emerson East
1:00 PM - 2:30 PM
RISE Wisconsin
Emerson East
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM
The Dead End @ Fremont Ave
Sheridan Triangle
“Space Factory Logistics “
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Best Western Premier Park Hotel/The Post Restaurant & Bar
Capitol